Suspensões
Jogador Suspenso Motivo
Vitor Hugo Vieira de Brito
REVISAR
2ª rodada
Leonardo Henrique da Silva
CHELSEA
2ª rodada
Vitor Vieira furlan
ABSOLUTO
3ª rodada
Rafael Aguiar de Souza
GUERREIROS F7
3ª rodada
Cleber Diego Ribeiro da Silva
ABSOLUTO
3ª rodada
Gustavo Gaspar
RED BULL IGUATEMI
3ª rodada
Matheus Honorio Alves
RED BULL IGUATEMI
3ª rodada
Lucas do Prado Nogaroli
BORUSSIA MGÁ
4ª rodada
Lucas Pedrosa Francisco
CHELSEA
4ª rodada
Mateus Pedrosa Francisco
CHELSEA
4ª rodada
Gustavo Gaspar
RED BULL IGUATEMI
5ª rodada
Jedersson de Souza
CHELSEA
5ª rodada
Matheus Augusto Ferreira mendes
BORUSSIA MGÁ
5ª rodada
Wesley Franco Ferreira de Sousa
CHELSEA
5ª rodada
Renan Pereira
BARSEMLONA FC
5ª rodada
Jedersson de Souza
CHELSEA
5ª rodada
Leonardo Aguiar Maceis
CIRROSE FC
5ª rodada
Matheus Augusto Ferreira mendes
BORUSSIA MGÁ
5ª rodada
Leandro Domingues
ABSOLUTO
5ª rodada
João Victor dos Santos Fernandes
SARANDI F7
5ª rodada
Samuel Filipe Rodrigues de Brito
BRECA NÃO FC
Oitavas de finais
José Vitor Tavares da Silva
SARANDI F7
Oitavas de finais
André Louis Silva de Souza
GUERREIROS F7
Quartas de finais
Wagner Lopes de Souza
CHELSEA
Quartas de finais
NATAN HENRIQUE DA SILVA
MV FC
Quartas de finais
PAULO DUARTE NOVAES JUNIOR
MV FC
Quartas de finais
Geovany Henrique Fontoura
CHELSEA
Quartas de finais
Artilharia
# NOME GOLS
01
David Douglas andrade davanse
OS NORDESTINOS
COLOMBIA vs OS NORDESTINOS
ORLANDINHO´S vs OS NORDESTINOS
OS NORDESTINOS vs BRECA NÃO FC
OS NORDESTINOS vs ZONA NORTE
CHELSEA vs OS NORDESTINOS
4 ESTAÇÕES vs OS NORDESTINOS
OS NORDESTINOS vs CIRROSE FC
ZONA NORTE vs OS NORDESTINOS
20
02
Wesley Martins Caetano
ZONA NORTE
ORLANDINHO´S vs ZONA NORTE
ZONA NORTE vs CHELSEA
ZONA NORTE vs COLOMBIA
ZONA NORTE vs OS NORDESTINOS
MV FC vs ZONA NORTE
17
03
Pedro Augusto Takaki Arroyo
ZONA NORTE
ZONA NORTE vs CHELSEA
ZONA NORTE vs COLOMBIA
BRECA NÃO FC vs ZONA NORTE
SGA PETRO FC vs ZONA NORTE
11
04
Fernando Rizzo Bueno
ORLANDINHO´S
ORLANDINHO´S vs OS NORDESTINOS
ORLANDINHO´S vs CHELSEA
ORLANDINHO´S vs BRECA NÃO FC
ORLANDINHO´S vs COLOMBIA
FLORESTA vs ORLANDINHO´S
10
05
Leonardo Franzin Conte da Silva
ZONA NORTE
ORLANDINHO´S vs ZONA NORTE
ZONA NORTE vs COLOMBIA
SGA PETRO FC vs ZONA NORTE
EURO vs ZONA NORTE
ZONA NORTE vs OS NORDESTINOS
09
06
Leonardo Henrique Bronzati
ZONA NORTE
ORLANDINHO´S vs ZONA NORTE
ZONA NORTE vs CHELSEA
ZONA NORTE vs COLOMBIA
BRECA NÃO FC vs ZONA NORTE
SGA PETRO FC vs ZONA NORTE
MV FC vs ZONA NORTE
09
07
JESIEL GABRIEL DIAS DA SILVA
MV FC
MV FC vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
BARSEMLONA FC vs MV FC
SGA PETRO FC vs MV FC
MV FC vs CHELSEA
MV FC vs SARANDI F7
FLORESTA vs MV FC
MV FC vs ZONA NORTE
09
08
Duvan Steven Giraldo Aguirre
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA vs OS NORDESTINOS
COLOMBIA vs BRECA NÃO FC
ZONA NORTE vs COLOMBIA
CHELSEA vs COLOMBIA
ORLANDINHO´S vs COLOMBIA
08
09
Renan Pereira
BARSEMLONA FC
BARSEMLONA FC vs E.C PAULISTA
BARSEMLONA FC vs MV FC
BARSEMLONA FC vs FLORESTA
4 ESTAÇÕES vs BARSEMLONA FC
07
10
Victor Hugo Zanetti de Paula
EURO
EURO vs CIRROSE FC
GUERREIROS F7 vs EURO
EURO vs ATALANTO FC
EURO vs ZONA NORTE
07
11
Alef Monteiro Pontes
GUERREIROS F7
GUERREIROS F7 vs REVISAR
GUERREIROS F7 vs EURO
GUERREIROS F7 vs ATALANTO FC
GUERREIROS F7 vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
GUERREIROS F7 vs FLORESTA
07
12
ANDERSON SOUZA NASCIMENTO
MV FC
SGA PETRO FC vs MV FC
MV FC vs FLORESTA
MV FC vs CHELSEA
MV FC vs SARANDI F7
MV FC vs ZONA NORTE
07
13
Diego Novais da Silva
GUERREIROS F7
GUERREIROS F7 vs EURO
GUERREIROS F7 vs ATALANTO FC
CIRROSE FC vs GUERREIROS F7
GUERREIROS F7 vs FLORESTA
07
14
NATAN HENRIQUE DA SILVA
MV FC
MV FC vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
BARSEMLONA FC vs MV FC
MV FC vs CHELSEA
MV FC vs ZONA NORTE
06
15
MARCOS VINICIUS BARBERO DE OLIVEIRA
MV FC
BARSEMLONA FC vs MV FC
SGA PETRO FC vs MV FC
MV FC vs CHELSEA
MV FC vs SARANDI F7
06
16
Matheus Bueno
FLORESTA
FLORESTA vs ORLANDINHO´S
GUERREIROS F7 vs FLORESTA
FLORESTA vs MV FC
06
17
MARCOS ANTONIO VENANCIO
MV FC
BARSEMLONA FC vs MV FC
MV FC vs FLORESTA
FLORESTA vs MV FC
MV FC vs ZONA NORTE
06
18
Ronaldo Vitor Borba
FLORESTA
MV FC vs FLORESTA
FLORESTA vs ORLANDINHO´S
GUERREIROS F7 vs FLORESTA
FLORESTA vs MV FC
06
19
Mateus Vinícius Mansano Melo
ORLANDINHO´S
ORLANDINHO´S vs ZONA NORTE
ORLANDINHO´S vs BRECA NÃO FC
ORLANDINHO´S vs COLOMBIA
FLORESTA vs ORLANDINHO´S
06
20
João Vitor Guilherme Picciani
SARANDI F7
HIROSHIMA BAKUHATSU vs SARANDI F7
SARANDI F7 vs BORUSSIA MGÁ
RED BULL IGUATEMI vs SARANDI F7
ATALANTO FC vs SARANDI F7
05
21
Walysson Ferreira Da Silva
SARANDI F7
HIROSHIMA BAKUHATSU vs SARANDI F7
RED BULL IGUATEMI vs SARANDI F7
S.C SAIDEIRA vs SARANDI F7
ATALANTO FC vs SARANDI F7
05
22
Lucas Gabriel Marega
RED BULL IGUATEMI
BORUSSIA MGÁ vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
HIROSHIMA BAKUHATSU vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
RED BULL IGUATEMI vs SARANDI F7
GUERREIROS F7 vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
05
23
Leandro Ramos dos Santos
REVISAR
GUERREIROS F7 vs REVISAR
SANTA MARIA vs REVISAR
05
24
Marcos Francisco ferrera
SGA PETRO FC
SGA PETRO FC vs FLORESTA
SGA PETRO FC vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
SGA PETRO FC vs ZONA NORTE
05
25
Carlos Luciano de oliveira junior
OS NORDESTINOS
ORLANDINHO´S vs OS NORDESTINOS
OS NORDESTINOS vs BRECA NÃO FC
CHELSEA vs OS NORDESTINOS
ZONA NORTE vs OS NORDESTINOS
05
26
Raul Pioto Barbosa
RED BULL IGUATEMI
HIROSHIMA BAKUHATSU vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
RED BULL IGUATEMI vs S.C SAIDEIRA
RED BULL IGUATEMI vs SARANDI F7
05
27
Lukas Cauã de paula
SGA PETRO FC
SGA PETRO FC vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
SGA PETRO FC vs MV FC
SGA PETRO FC vs ZONA NORTE
04
28
Lucas Gabriel do Nascimento
SANTA MARIA
SANTA MARIA vs ATALANTO FC
SANTA MARIA vs REVISAR
04
29
Miguel Devachi Viana Soares
BARSEMLONA FC
BARSEMLONA FC vs E.C PAULISTA
SGA PETRO FC vs BARSEMLONA FC
04
30
Lorenzo Lyan Nascimento Lima
BARSEMLONA FC
BARSEMLONA FC vs E.C PAULISTA
BARSEMLONA FC vs FLORESTA
4 ESTAÇÕES vs BARSEMLONA FC
04
31
Silvio Gustavo Pereira Arnaut
4 ESTAÇÕES
MV FC vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
4 ESTAÇÕES vs BARSEMLONA FC
04
32
Gabriel Mezuram Previatti
BRECA NÃO FC
BRECA NÃO FC vs CHELSEA
COLOMBIA vs BRECA NÃO FC
OS NORDESTINOS vs BRECA NÃO FC
04
33
Lucas Thiago Gonçalves
ORLANDINHO´S
ORLANDINHO´S vs ZONA NORTE
ORLANDINHO´S vs BRECA NÃO FC
04
34
LUCAS FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA ÁVILA
ATALANTO FC
SANTA MARIA vs ATALANTO FC
ATALANTO FC vs CIRROSE FC
EURO vs ATALANTO FC
04
35
Gustavo Murilo Farias da Silva
SARANDI F7
SARANDI F7 vs ABSOLUTO
ATALANTO FC vs SARANDI F7
MV FC vs SARANDI F7
04
36
Adriano dainez marcelino
SGA PETRO FC
SGA PETRO FC vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
SGA PETRO FC vs BARSEMLONA FC
04
37
Mateus Hanter Iki Lacerda da Silva Santos
BRECA NÃO FC
ORLANDINHO´S vs BRECA NÃO FC
03
38
Jedersson de Souza
CHELSEA
BRECA NÃO FC vs CHELSEA
ORLANDINHO´S vs CHELSEA
MV FC vs CHELSEA
03
39
Douglas Henrique da Silva Marcolino
FLORESTA
SGA PETRO FC vs FLORESTA
GUERREIROS F7 vs FLORESTA
03
40
Rodrigo Ribeiro Rodiaki
OS NORDESTINOS
COLOMBIA vs OS NORDESTINOS
ZONA NORTE vs OS NORDESTINOS
03
41
Gustavo Silva Simões Martins
S.C SAIDEIRA
RED BULL IGUATEMI vs S.C SAIDEIRA
S.C SAIDEIRA vs SARANDI F7
EURO vs S.C SAIDEIRA
03
42
Diogo Novais da Silva
GUERREIROS F7
GUERREIROS F7 vs REVISAR
GUERREIROS F7 vs FLORESTA
03
43
Mateus Peixoto Catarino
ORLANDINHO´S
ORLANDINHO´S vs CHELSEA
ORLANDINHO´S vs BRECA NÃO FC
ORLANDINHO´S vs COLOMBIA
03
44
João Vítor Leite da Silva
S.C SAIDEIRA
S.C SAIDEIRA vs ABSOLUTO
RED BULL IGUATEMI vs S.C SAIDEIRA
EURO vs S.C SAIDEIRA
03
45
Cleber Diego Ribeiro da Silva
ABSOLUTO
SARANDI F7 vs ABSOLUTO
CIRROSE FC vs ABSOLUTO
03
46
Gabriel Tupã
ATALANTO FC
EURO vs ATALANTO FC
03
47
Diego batista Cavalcante
EURO
EURO vs CIRROSE FC
EURO vs ATALANTO FC
EURO vs S.C SAIDEIRA
03
48
Deivid Carlos Franco marins
SGA PETRO FC
SGA PETRO FC vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
SGA PETRO FC vs MV FC
03
49
Jalison Ribas Bueno
HIROSHIMA BAKUHATSU
HIROSHIMA BAKUHATSU vs SARANDI F7
HIROSHIMA BAKUHATSU vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
03
50
Felipe Alves Ferraz
SGA PETRO FC
SGA PETRO FC vs MV FC
SGA PETRO FC vs ZONA NORTE
03
51
Fernando Aparecido Rodrigues
ZONA NORTE
ORLANDINHO´S vs ZONA NORTE
BRECA NÃO FC vs ZONA NORTE
MV FC vs ZONA NORTE
03
52
LUIS HENRIQUE LOPES GARCIA
CIRROSE FC
ATALANTO FC vs CIRROSE FC
CIRROSE FC vs ABSOLUTO
OS NORDESTINOS vs CIRROSE FC
03
53
Gabriel levi bombonatti
OS NORDESTINOS
ORLANDINHO´S vs OS NORDESTINOS
OS NORDESTINOS vs BRECA NÃO FC
03
54
Geraldo Roberto da Silva Junior
FLORESTA
BARSEMLONA FC vs FLORESTA
03
55
Leonardo Cesar Andruchechen dos Santos
CIRROSE FC
EURO vs CIRROSE FC
OS NORDESTINOS vs CIRROSE FC
03
56
Douglas Cristian torrecilhas
ABSOLUTO
ABSOLUTO vs BORUSSIA MGÁ
ABSOLUTO vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
03
57
João Victor de Souza Melo
SARANDI F7
HIROSHIMA BAKUHATSU vs SARANDI F7
SARANDI F7 vs BORUSSIA MGÁ
RED BULL IGUATEMI vs SARANDI F7
03
58
FELIPE EDUARDO DA SILVA COLEONE
MV FC
SGA PETRO FC vs MV FC
MV FC vs CHELSEA
03
59
Alexandre aparecido Pereira silva
SGA PETRO FC
SGA PETRO FC vs FLORESTA
SGA PETRO FC vs BARSEMLONA FC
SGA PETRO FC vs ZONA NORTE
03
60
Gabriel Mathias Alves do Prado
SARANDI F7
SARANDI F7 vs ABSOLUTO
03
61
André Louis Silva de Souza
GUERREIROS F7
GUERREIROS F7 vs EURO
GUERREIROS F7 vs ATALANTO FC
03
62
Luiz Fernando De Araújo Coelho
RED BULL IGUATEMI
RED BULL IGUATEMI vs S.C SAIDEIRA
RED BULL IGUATEMI vs SARANDI F7
03
63
Thomas Josefe Sevila da Silva
SGA PETRO FC
SGA PETRO FC vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
03
64
Vinícius Henrique de Sousa
ZONA NORTE
ZONA NORTE vs COLOMBIA
BRECA NÃO FC vs ZONA NORTE
03
65
Deyvid Jarley Teles Ferreira
REVISAR
GUERREIROS F7 vs REVISAR
SANTA MARIA vs REVISAR
03
66
Wagner Lopes de Souza
CHELSEA
BRECA NÃO FC vs CHELSEA
ZONA NORTE vs CHELSEA
03
67
William Felipe Lima malaquias
SGA PETRO FC
SGA PETRO FC vs FLORESTA
SGA PETRO FC vs BARSEMLONA FC
SGA PETRO FC vs ZONA NORTE
03
68
Pedro Henrique Lourenço da Silva
OS NORDESTINOS
COLOMBIA vs OS NORDESTINOS
OS NORDESTINOS vs ZONA NORTE
CHELSEA vs OS NORDESTINOS
03
69
Luiz Carlos Vitor
GUERREIROS F7
GUERREIROS F7 vs EURO
GUERREIROS F7 vs ATALANTO FC
CIRROSE FC vs GUERREIROS F7
03
70
Felipe de Oliveira Rodrigues
SARANDI F7
SARANDI F7 vs BORUSSIA MGÁ
S.C SAIDEIRA vs SARANDI F7
03
71
Victor Hugo Dos Santos Nisterac
RED BULL IGUATEMI
RED BULL IGUATEMI vs S.C SAIDEIRA
ABSOLUTO vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
03
72
Douglas Teixeira Coelho
S.C SAIDEIRA
S.C SAIDEIRA vs ABSOLUTO
03
73
Vinicius Marcos da Silva Mercial
ORLANDINHO´S
ORLANDINHO´S vs ZONA NORTE
02
74
Natan Lucas Rosa de Farias
ZONA NORTE
SGA PETRO FC vs ZONA NORTE
EURO vs ZONA NORTE
02
75
Pablo Cauã da silva
OS NORDESTINOS
COLOMBIA vs OS NORDESTINOS
ORLANDINHO´S vs OS NORDESTINOS
02
76
Luan Antonio Corá Silveira
ZONA NORTE
ZONA NORTE vs CHELSEA
OS NORDESTINOS vs ZONA NORTE
02
77
João Victor dos Santos Fernandes
SARANDI F7
SARANDI F7 vs BORUSSIA MGÁ
RED BULL IGUATEMI vs SARANDI F7
02
78
Gabriel Dorte
S.C SAIDEIRA
RED BULL IGUATEMI vs S.C SAIDEIRA
S.C SAIDEIRA vs SARANDI F7
02
79
Gustavo Santana De Aguiar
RED BULL IGUATEMI
BORUSSIA MGÁ vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
RED BULL IGUATEMI vs SARANDI F7
02
80
Denis Almeida Nascimento
CHELSEA
CHELSEA vs COLOMBIA
MV FC vs CHELSEA
02
81
João Vitor de freitas
EURO
EURO vs ATALANTO FC
EURO vs S.C SAIDEIRA
02
82
Matheus Cabello Rocha
BARSEMLONA FC
BARSEMLONA FC vs E.C PAULISTA
02
83
Matheus Garcia de Almeida
SARANDI F7
ATALANTO FC vs SARANDI F7
02
84
Vinícios Felipe Silva do vale
ABSOLUTO
SARANDI F7 vs ABSOLUTO
ABSOLUTO vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
02
85
Pedro Henrique Marques Da Silva
4 ESTAÇÕES
FLORESTA vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
4 ESTAÇÕES vs BARSEMLONA FC
02
86
Gian Carlos Dada
CHELSEA
CHELSEA vs COLOMBIA
02
87
Jackson Jacob da Silva
EURO
EURO vs S.C SAIDEIRA
02
88
Leonardo Barbosa Quevedo
BRECA NÃO FC
COLOMBIA vs BRECA NÃO FC
OS NORDESTINOS vs BRECA NÃO FC
02
89
Cícero Rodrigo de Paula silva
SGA PETRO FC
SGA PETRO FC vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
SGA PETRO FC vs MV FC
02
90
Cassio gabriel dos santos
SANTA MARIA
SANTA MARIA vs ATALANTO FC
02
91
Dyonathan Theodoro de Oliveira
BARSEMLONA FC
BARSEMLONA FC vs E.C PAULISTA
02
92
CARLOS APARECIDO DE SOUZA CORREIA
MV FC
MV FC vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
MV FC vs SARANDI F7
02
93
Luiz Antonio Braz Gonçalves
REVISAR
SANTA MARIA vs REVISAR
02
94
Péricles de Souza Junior
HIROSHIMA BAKUHATSU
HIROSHIMA BAKUHATSU vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
02
95
Gabriel Richard Saraiva de Carvalho
SARANDI F7
RED BULL IGUATEMI vs SARANDI F7
ATALANTO FC vs SARANDI F7
02
96
Caio filipe Afonso da silva
SANTA MARIA
SANTA MARIA vs ATALANTO FC
02
97
Victor Hugo Alves Soares
S.C SAIDEIRA
BORUSSIA MGÁ vs S.C SAIDEIRA
RED BULL IGUATEMI vs S.C SAIDEIRA
02
98
Vitor Hugo Vieira de Brito
REVISAR
GUERREIROS F7 vs REVISAR
02
99
Joao Henrique lima dos santos
ABSOLUTO
ABSOLUTO vs BORUSSIA MGÁ
02
100
Carlos Eduardo de Oliveira
SANTA MARIA
SANTA MARIA vs ATALANTO FC
02
101
David Rafael Américo
OS NORDESTINOS
COLOMBIA vs OS NORDESTINOS
OS NORDESTINOS vs CIRROSE FC
02
102
Bruno Gonzales Alexandre
S.C SAIDEIRA
BORUSSIA MGÁ vs S.C SAIDEIRA
S.C SAIDEIRA vs SARANDI F7
02
103
Gustavo Gaspar
RED BULL IGUATEMI
HIROSHIMA BAKUHATSU vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
RED BULL IGUATEMI vs SARANDI F7
02
104
Igor araujo ruiz
SANTA MARIA
SANTA MARIA vs ATALANTO FC
02
105
Jeferson Fazani
BORUSSIA MGÁ
BORUSSIA MGÁ vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
SARANDI F7 vs BORUSSIA MGÁ
02
106
Leonardo Aguiar Maceis
CIRROSE FC
EURO vs CIRROSE FC
ATALANTO FC vs CIRROSE FC
02
107
Victor Vinicius Da Silva Scheller
CHELSEA
CHELSEA vs OS NORDESTINOS
MV FC vs CHELSEA
02
108
Alexandre Blanco Rodrigues
CIRROSE FC
ATALANTO FC vs CIRROSE FC
CIRROSE FC vs ABSOLUTO
02
109
Jean Carlos Francisco da Silva
ZONA NORTE
ZONA NORTE vs CHELSEA
ZONA NORTE vs COLOMBIA
02
110
Gabriel Eduardo gmach Tonini
ABSOLUTO
ABSOLUTO vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
01
111
Willian Franco Ferreira de Sousa
CHELSEA
CHELSEA vs OS NORDESTINOS
01
112
Geovany Henrique Fontoura
CHELSEA
BRECA NÃO FC vs CHELSEA
01
113
Murilo de Camargo Benedito Ventramelis
BRECA NÃO FC
BRECA NÃO FC vs ZONA NORTE
01
114
Gabriel Henrique Soares
FLORESTA
SGA PETRO FC vs FLORESTA
01
115
Rodrigo henrique Ribeiro Gonçalves
SARANDI F7
SARANDI F7 vs ABSOLUTO
01
116
Matheus Antonio Aguiar
SANTA MARIA
SANTA MARIA vs REVISAR
01
117
João Vitor Ribas Lopes da Silva
GUERREIROS F7
GUERREIROS F7 vs EURO
01
118
Andrey Gustavo Rodrigues de Oliveira
4 ESTAÇÕES
FLORESTA vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
01
119
Renato Aparecido da Silva
GUERREIROS F7
GUERREIROS F7 vs REVISAR
01
120
Mateus Ignacio Lopes
OS NORDESTINOS
OS NORDESTINOS vs BRECA NÃO FC
01
121
Bruno Henrique Camargo
S.C SAIDEIRA
S.C SAIDEIRA vs ABSOLUTO
01
122
Murilo guilherme ferreira corsi
OS NORDESTINOS
CHELSEA vs OS NORDESTINOS
01
123
Felipe Ryudi Maie
ZONA NORTE
EURO vs ZONA NORTE
01
124
JEAN HENRIQUE BRANCO
SANTA MARIA
SANTA MARIA vs REVISAR
01
125
Aloísio de Souza Rocha
EURO
GUERREIROS F7 vs EURO
01
126
Lucas Pedrosa Francisco
CHELSEA
ZONA NORTE vs CHELSEA
01
127
João Vitor Fernandes Marques
SARANDI F7
SARANDI F7 vs BORUSSIA MGÁ
01
128
Rafael Costa pazini
SGA PETRO FC
SGA PETRO FC vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
01
129
Patrick Rodrigues de Marins
ATALANTO FC
EURO vs ATALANTO FC
01
130
Luan Tel Bernardinelli
ORLANDINHO´S
ORLANDINHO´S vs COLOMBIA
01
131
Gabriel Martins Ravalli
CIRROSE FC
OS NORDESTINOS vs CIRROSE FC
01
132
Uriel Alan flores barbieri
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA vs OS NORDESTINOS
01
133
Matheus Augusto Ferreira mendes
BORUSSIA MGÁ
BORUSSIA MGÁ vs S.C SAIDEIRA
01
134
Judson José de Carvalho
REVISAR
SANTA MARIA vs REVISAR
01
135
Diego de Souza Cavalcante
EURO
GUERREIROS F7 vs EURO
01
136
HUGO Felipe rosa da silva
CHELSEA
ZONA NORTE vs CHELSEA
01
137
Brendon Soares de Lima
GUERREIROS F7
GUERREIROS F7 vs ATALANTO FC
01
138
Luiz Henrique Pupo Landes
FLORESTA
BARSEMLONA FC vs FLORESTA
01
139
João Arthur Duran Rodrigues da Silva
ORLANDINHO´S
ORLANDINHO´S vs CHELSEA
01
140
Jean aparecido de Almeida
ABSOLUTO
S.C SAIDEIRA vs ABSOLUTO
01
141
Luis Gabriel Hernández Gonzales
COLOMBIA
CHELSEA vs COLOMBIA
01
142
Gustavo Américo Rosa
ORLANDINHO´S
ORLANDINHO´S vs COLOMBIA
01
143
Gustavo da Silva borges
S.C SAIDEIRA
EURO vs S.C SAIDEIRA
01
144
Jaime Alberto Alzate franco
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA vs OS NORDESTINOS
01
145
Jonatas da Silva Alves
S.C SAIDEIRA
BORUSSIA MGÁ vs S.C SAIDEIRA
01
146
VINICIUS THADEU ALVARES FLORIANO
ATALANTO FC
ATALANTO FC vs CIRROSE FC
01
147
DENIS DE ARAUJO NEVES
MV FC
BARSEMLONA FC vs MV FC
01
148
RENAN SOUZA BARBOSA CORDEIRO
ATALANTO FC
GUERREIROS F7 vs ATALANTO FC
01
149
Helton de Almeida Nakamura
FLORESTA
BARSEMLONA FC vs FLORESTA
01
150
Luiz Eduardo doi Silva rocha
HIROSHIMA BAKUHATSU
HIROSHIMA BAKUHATSU vs SARANDI F7
01
151
Alisson machado da silva
ATALANTO FC
EURO vs ATALANTO FC
01
152
Bryan estiben López ocampo
COLOMBIA
ORLANDINHO´S vs COLOMBIA
01
153
Márcio Vinícios leitão
FLORESTA
FLORESTA vs ORLANDINHO´S
01
154
Wesley Renato dos Santos Almeida
REVISAR
SANTA MARIA vs REVISAR
01
155
João Vitor Cardozo de Oliveira
HIROSHIMA BAKUHATSU
HIROSHIMA BAKUHATSU vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
01
156
NEIDER WISTON CASTANO SANCHEZ
ATALANTO FC
GUERREIROS F7 vs ATALANTO FC
01
157
Alan Jonathan Fortunato de Oliveira Pociano Alves
4 ESTAÇÕES
SGA PETRO FC vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
01
158
Marcos Paulo De Sousa Alvas
HIROSHIMA BAKUHATSU
HIROSHIMA BAKUHATSU vs SARANDI F7
01
159
BRUNO AUGUSTO MARTINS
MV FC
MV FC vs FLORESTA
01
160
Matheus Felipe Egea da Costa
BARSEMLONA FC
BARSEMLONA FC vs E.C PAULISTA
01
161
Jhonatan da Silva Souza
SGA PETRO FC
SGA PETRO FC vs BARSEMLONA FC
01
162
Vinicius Guilherme dos Santos
CIRROSE FC
ATALANTO FC vs CIRROSE FC
01
163
Victor Hugo De Souza
RED BULL IGUATEMI
RED BULL IGUATEMI vs S.C SAIDEIRA
01
164
MATHEUS GABRIEL DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
FLORESTA
BARSEMLONA FC vs FLORESTA
01
165
Rafael Tonietti
CIRROSE FC
EURO vs CIRROSE FC
01
166
Vitor Rogério de Oliveira
4 ESTAÇÕES
SGA PETRO FC vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
01
167
Jonas Rodrigo Vieira Félix
REVISAR
GUERREIROS F7 vs REVISAR
01
168
João Guilherme Machado Magalhães de Oliveira
ZONA NORTE
OS NORDESTINOS vs ZONA NORTE
01
169
Wesley Cristiano Gregorio
SGA PETRO FC
SGA PETRO FC vs BARSEMLONA FC
01
170
GUSTAVO YOITI DONELLI FUJII
FLORESTA
FLORESTA vs ORLANDINHO´S
01
171
Willian Eduardo Stempniak
CIRROSE FC
ATALANTO FC vs CIRROSE FC
01
172
Fernando Henrique floriano pedro
FLORESTA
FLORESTA vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
01
173
Afonso Gabriel da Silva
BRECA NÃO FC
ORLANDINHO´S vs BRECA NÃO FC
01
174
Gabriel Paduan Francisco
SARANDI F7
HIROSHIMA BAKUHATSU vs SARANDI F7
01
175
PAULO DUARTE NOVAES JUNIOR
MV FC
SGA PETRO FC vs MV FC
01
176
João Vitor Dos Santos Ramos
BRECA NÃO FC
BRECA NÃO FC vs ZONA NORTE
01
177
Wesley Franco Ferreira de Sousa
CHELSEA
MV FC vs CHELSEA
01
178
Régis Fernando Marangoni
FLORESTA
FLORESTA vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
01
179
Guilherme Lourenço alves
BORUSSIA MGÁ
BORUSSIA MGÁ vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
01
180
Igor Hideichi Guedes Kimura
CIRROSE FC
EURO vs CIRROSE FC
01
181
Miguel Ángel patino mazo
COLOMBIA
ZONA NORTE vs COLOMBIA
01
Defesa menos vazada
# NOME GOLS
01
Enoc F. dos Santos Junior
S.C SAIDEIRA
BORUSSIA MGÁ vs S.C SAIDEIRA
RED BULL IGUATEMI vs S.C SAIDEIRA
EURO vs S.C SAIDEIRA
S.C SAIDEIRA vs ABSOLUTO
S.C SAIDEIRA vs SARANDI F7
13
02
Yuri Venancio e Silva
CIRROSE FC
EURO vs CIRROSE FC
ATALANTO FC vs CIRROSE FC
OS NORDESTINOS vs CIRROSE FC
CIRROSE FC vs GUERREIROS F7
CIRROSE FC vs ABSOLUTO
14
03
Wesley de Almeida Alves
BORUSSIA MGÁ
SARANDI F7 vs BORUSSIA MGÁ
ABSOLUTO vs BORUSSIA MGÁ
BORUSSIA MGÁ vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
BORUSSIA MGÁ vs S.C SAIDEIRA
14
04
Pedro Augusto de Almeida garbugio
ABSOLUTO
S.C SAIDEIRA vs ABSOLUTO
SARANDI F7 vs ABSOLUTO
CIRROSE FC vs ABSOLUTO
ABSOLUTO vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
14
05
Alan Gabriel Galdino
HIROSHIMA BAKUHATSU
HIROSHIMA BAKUHATSU vs SARANDI F7
HIROSHIMA BAKUHATSU vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
16
06
André Luiz Costa
RED BULL IGUATEMI
BORUSSIA MGÁ vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
HIROSHIMA BAKUHATSU vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
ABSOLUTO vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
GUERREIROS F7 vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
RED BULL IGUATEMI vs S.C SAIDEIRA
RED BULL IGUATEMI vs SARANDI F7
17
07
Maycon Alan cordeiro dos Santos
REVISAR
GUERREIROS F7 vs REVISAR
SANTA MARIA vs REVISAR
19
08
RICHARD GUSTAVO
MV FC
BARSEMLONA FC vs MV FC
SGA PETRO FC vs MV FC
FLORESTA vs MV FC
MV FC vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
MV FC vs FLORESTA
MV FC vs CHELSEA
MV FC vs SARANDI F7
MV FC vs ZONA NORTE
20
09
João Paulo Rocha da Silva
GUERREIROS F7
GUERREIROS F7 vs REVISAR
GUERREIROS F7 vs EURO
GUERREIROS F7 vs ATALANTO FC
GUERREIROS F7 vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
GUERREIROS F7 vs FLORESTA
21
10
Jefferson Andrey de Oliveira Neves
OS NORDESTINOS
COLOMBIA vs OS NORDESTINOS
ORLANDINHO´S vs OS NORDESTINOS
CHELSEA vs OS NORDESTINOS
ZONA NORTE vs OS NORDESTINOS
OS NORDESTINOS vs BRECA NÃO FC
OS NORDESTINOS vs ZONA NORTE
OS NORDESTINOS vs CIRROSE FC
22
11
Joao miguel de Oliveira Santos
SANTA MARIA
SANTA MARIA vs ATALANTO FC
SANTA MARIA vs REVISAR
23
12
EURO
GUERREIROS F7 vs EURO
EURO vs CIRROSE FC
EURO vs ATALANTO FC
EURO vs S.C SAIDEIRA
EURO vs ZONA NORTE
23
13
Sidnei de Andrade Proença
SGA PETRO FC
SGA PETRO FC vs FLORESTA
SGA PETRO FC vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
SGA PETRO FC vs MV FC
SGA PETRO FC vs BARSEMLONA FC
SGA PETRO FC vs ZONA NORTE
23
14
Arthur Henrique Palauro de Souza
SARANDI F7
HIROSHIMA BAKUHATSU vs SARANDI F7
RED BULL IGUATEMI vs SARANDI F7
S.C SAIDEIRA vs SARANDI F7
MV FC vs SARANDI F7
SARANDI F7 vs ABSOLUTO
SARANDI F7 vs BORUSSIA MGÁ
24
15
Lucas Eduardo Ghilherme
FLORESTA
SGA PETRO FC vs FLORESTA
BARSEMLONA FC vs FLORESTA
MV FC vs FLORESTA
GUERREIROS F7 vs FLORESTA
FLORESTA vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
FLORESTA vs ORLANDINHO´S
FLORESTA vs MV FC
24
16
Andrei Eugênio Beltrame
4 ESTAÇÕES
MV FC vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
FLORESTA vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
SGA PETRO FC vs 4 ESTAÇÕES
4 ESTAÇÕES vs BARSEMLONA FC
4 ESTAÇÕES vs OS NORDESTINOS
24
17
Caio Vinícius Marques Pereira
ORLANDINHO´S
FLORESTA vs ORLANDINHO´S
ORLANDINHO´S vs ZONA NORTE
ORLANDINHO´S vs OS NORDESTINOS
ORLANDINHO´S vs CHELSEA
ORLANDINHO´S vs BRECA NÃO FC
ORLANDINHO´S vs COLOMBIA
25
18
Felipe Faccin Ferreira
BARSEMLONA FC
4 ESTAÇÕES vs BARSEMLONA FC
SGA PETRO FC vs BARSEMLONA FC
BARSEMLONA FC vs MV FC
BARSEMLONA FC vs FLORESTA
26
19
Samuel Filipe Rodrigues de Brito
BRECA NÃO FC
COLOMBIA vs BRECA NÃO FC
OS NORDESTINOS vs BRECA NÃO FC
ORLANDINHO´S vs BRECA NÃO FC
BRECA NÃO FC vs CHELSEA
BRECA NÃO FC vs ZONA NORTE
27
20
Gustavo Henrique Vieira Marujo
CHELSEA
BRECA NÃO FC vs CHELSEA
ZONA NORTE vs CHELSEA
ORLANDINHO´S vs CHELSEA
MV FC vs CHELSEA
CHELSEA vs COLOMBIA
CHELSEA vs OS NORDESTINOS
29
21
Luis Gustavo de Oliveira
E.C PAULISTA
BARSEMLONA FC vs E.C PAULISTA
30
22
Jean francois Mendoza soto
COLOMBIA
ZONA NORTE vs COLOMBIA
CHELSEA vs COLOMBIA
ORLANDINHO´S vs COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA vs OS NORDESTINOS
COLOMBIA vs BRECA NÃO FC
33
23
Giovanni Guandalini Gasparin
ZONA NORTE
ORLANDINHO´S vs ZONA NORTE
OS NORDESTINOS vs ZONA NORTE
BRECA NÃO FC vs ZONA NORTE
SGA PETRO FC vs ZONA NORTE
EURO vs ZONA NORTE
MV FC vs ZONA NORTE
ZONA NORTE vs CHELSEA
ZONA NORTE vs COLOMBIA
ZONA NORTE vs OS NORDESTINOS
34
24
IGOR VARELA POMPEI
ATALANTO FC
SANTA MARIA vs ATALANTO FC
GUERREIROS F7 vs ATALANTO FC
EURO vs ATALANTO FC
ATALANTO FC vs CIRROSE FC
ATALANTO FC vs SARANDI F7
36
Cartões
# NOME AMARELO VERMELHO AZUL
01
Wesley Franco Ferreira de Sousa
CHELSEA
CHELSEA vs COLOMBIA
CHELSEA vs COLOMBIA
MV FC vs CHELSEA
MV FC vs CHELSEA
2 2 0
02
Matheus Honorio Alves
RED BULL IGUATEMI
HIROSHIMA BAKUHATSU vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
GUERREIROS F7 vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
0 2 0
03
Jedersson de Souza
CHELSEA
BRECA NÃO FC vs CHELSEA
ORLANDINHO´S vs CHELSEA
CHELSEA vs COLOMBIA
CHELSEA vs COLOMBIA
MV FC vs CHELSEA
4 1 0
04
Matheus Augusto Ferreira mendes
BORUSSIA MGÁ
BORUSSIA MGÁ vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
SARANDI F7 vs BORUSSIA MGÁ
ABSOLUTO vs BORUSSIA MGÁ
ABSOLUTO vs BORUSSIA MGÁ
3 1 0
05
Gustavo Gaspar
RED BULL IGUATEMI
BORUSSIA MGÁ vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
HIROSHIMA BAKUHATSU vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
HIROSHIMA BAKUHATSU vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
RED BULL IGUATEMI vs SARANDI F7
3 1 0
06
Leandro Domingues
ABSOLUTO
SARANDI F7 vs ABSOLUTO
ABSOLUTO vs BORUSSIA MGÁ
ABSOLUTO vs BORUSSIA MGÁ
2 1 0
07
Leonardo Aguiar Maceis
CIRROSE FC
CIRROSE FC vs GUERREIROS F7
CIRROSE FC vs GUERREIROS F7
CIRROSE FC vs ABSOLUTO
2 1 0
08
André Louis Silva de Souza
GUERREIROS F7
GUERREIROS F7 vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
GUERREIROS F7 vs RED BULL IGUATEMI
1 1 0
09
Samuel Filipe Rodrigues de Brito
BRECA NÃO FC
BRECA NÃO FC vs ZONA NORTE
BRECA NÃO FC vs ZONA NORTE
1 1 0
10
Leonardo Henrique da Silva
CHELSEA
BRECA NÃO FC vs CHELSEA
BRECA NÃO FC vs CHELSEA
1 1 0
11
Renan Pereira
BARSEMLONA FC
4 ESTAÇÕES vs BARSEMLONA FC
4 ESTAÇÕES vs BARSEMLONA FC
1 1 0
12
José Vitor Tavares da Silva
SARANDI F7
S.C SAIDEIRA vs SARANDI F7
S.C SAIDEIRA vs SARANDI F7
1 1 0
13
Cleber Diego Ribeiro da Silva
ABSOLUTO
SARANDI F7 vs ABSOLUTO
SARANDI F7 vs ABSOLUTO
1 1 0
14
Vitor Vieira furlan
ABSOLUTO
SARANDI F7 vs ABSOLUTO
SARANDI F7 vs ABSOLUTO
1 1 0
15
Lucas do Prado Nogaroli
BORUSSIA MGÁ
SARANDI F7 vs BORUSSIA MGÁ
SARANDI F7 vs BORUSSIA MGÁ
1 1 0
16
João Victor dos Santos Fernandes
SARANDI F7
RED BULL IGUATEMI vs SARANDI F7
RED BULL IGUATEMI vs SARANDI F7
1 1 0
17
Vitor Hugo Vieira de Brito
REVISAR
GUERREIROS F7 vs REVISAR
GUERREIROS F7 vs REVISAR
1 1 0
18
Wagner Lopes de Souza
CHELSEA
CHELSEA vs COLOMBIA
MV FC vs CHELSEA
1 1 0
19
NATAN HENRIQUE DA SILVA
MV FC
MV FC vs CHELSEA
0 1 0
20
PAULO DUARTE NOVAES JUNIOR
MV FC
MV FC vs CHELSEA
0 1 0
21
Lucas Pedrosa Francisco
CHELSEA
ORLANDINHO´S vs CHELSEA
0 1 0
22
Rafael Aguiar de Souza
GUERREIROS F7
GUERREIROS F7 vs EURO
0 1 0
23
Geovany Henrique Fontoura
CHELSEA
MV FC vs CHELSEA
0 1 0
24
Mateus Pedrosa Francisco
CHELSEA
ORLANDINHO´S vs CHELSEA
0 1 0
25
Gustavo Murilo Farias da Silva
SARANDI F7
SARANDI F7 vs ABSOLUTO
SARANDI F7 vs BORUSSIA MGÁ
ATALANTO FC vs SARANDI F7
3 0 0
26
Fabrício Henrique Ramos dos Santos
OS NORDESTINOS
ORLANDINHO´S vs OS NORDESTINOS
ZONA NORTE vs OS NORDESTINOS
2 0 0
27
João Vitor Fernandes Marques
SARANDI F7
SARANDI F7 vs BORUSSIA MGÁ
RED BULL IGUATEMI vs SARANDI F7
2 0 0
28
Vinícios Felipe Silva do vale
ABSOLUTO
S.C SAIDEIRA vs ABSOLUTO
SARANDI F7 vs ABSOLUTO
2 0 0
29
Geraldo Roberto da Silva Junior
FLORESTA
MV FC vs FLORESTA
FLORESTA vs MV FC
2 0 0
30
João Vitor Teixeira Tavares
GUERREIROS F7